Created with Sketch. Created with Sketch.
BartsParts: your one-stop shop for all
agro-, landscaping and grounds care parts!

Case IH - spare parts

Case IH

About Case IH

Case IH is a global brand of agricultural equipment, offering both smaller-scale equipment as well as large-scale agricultural machinery, like the maxxum tractor series. On our website, you will find a big array of Case IH parts, being for example Case IH rings, cases, joints, plugs, sensors, kits, shims, plates, bearings and seals. If our supply of Case IH parts does not fulfil your needs, New Holland or Steyr parts may fit as well. BartsParts aims at being a resourceful platform to assist you in finding the right Case IH parts.

Find Case IH parts diagrams

To find your Case IH part numbers you can visit the following link:

Part diagrams for Case IH

How to use the parts locator

Case IH parts can be found at the CNH Industrial Parts Catalog, which can be very useful when looking for your part number. Click on the link, choose to create a customer account or continue as an anonymous guest, and simply look for the serial number or model of your machine.

Part name Price from
Case IH - CNH87741795 - Support assembly
€509.45 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 3171673R91 - Plate
€509.44 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 87680726 - Cowling
€509.43 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - CNH87472235 - Fuel filter
€509.38 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - LK008340 - Pipe
€509.36 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - LK008350 - Pipe
€509.36 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 84476111 - Arm
€509.16 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 02085574 - Toothed Ring Gear
€509.16 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 84266840 - HYDRAULIKLENKUNG
€509.05 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 84566571 - Dia Kit CE
€509.04 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 47403810 - Wiring Harness
€509.03 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 3008485 - DISIDRATATORE
€508.98 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 3132511R91 - Regulator 0 190 309 032
€508.91 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 3217669R1 - Pinion
€508.91 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 1964074C3 - Brake Band
€508.75 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 84058667 - Disc
€508.72 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 5096995 - LINK, TOP
€508.69 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 89495C91 - Plate
€508.69 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 47913613 - Rod
€508.58 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 700174793 - Fork
€508.46 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 47632192 - Lever
€508.39 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 84365022 - Wiring Harness
€508.37 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 5095364 - Gear wheel
€508.2 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 86995745 - Door
€508.13 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 84431950 - Wiper Motor
€508.02 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 71MJ54003CG - Support
€507.92 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 1340875C1 - Spare Part
€507.91 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 47910639 - Bar
€507.9 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 718913470 - DIA KIT TRACTOR
€507.9 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 92166300 - Video camera
€507.9 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 4996759 - Gear
€507.83 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - CA87784C92 - Filter (complete)
€507.8 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 132793057 - Swinging drawbar
€507.72 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 36242821 - Axle
€507.72 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 84819067 - Hub
€507.66 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 84247305 - Cylinder
€507.65 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 51530572 - Pinion
€507.61 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 87779488 - Chisel
€507.59 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 82026904 - GABEL 27MM UNTEN
€507.49 (Imp. excl.)
Case IH - 84511542 - KONSOLE
€507.44 (Imp. excl.)